SLEEKLIGHT LTD, Mawnan Smith

SLEEKLIGHT LTD
5 The Square
TR11 5EP Mawnan Smith
Cornwall England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SLEEKLIGHT LTD
Reg. office address
5 THE SQUARE, TR11 5EP, MAWNAN SMITH, Cornwall
Company Number
08774076
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LED LIGHT PULLS LTD
SIC Code
27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Lighting Equipment Manufacturers
SLEEKLIGHT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SLEEKLIGHT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 MONGLEATH AVENUE
    TR11 4PR  Falmouth
  2. 36 BUDOCK TERRACE
    TR11 3NE  Falmouth
  3. 7 WINDSOR TERRACE
    TR11 3BP  Falmouth
  4. Leo Cub Industrial Estate, Kernick Road
    TR10 9DQ  Penryn
  5. FREEMANS WHARF FALMOUTH ROAD
    TR10 8AD  Penryn
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies